Delft Hall of Fame

Delft University of Technology

- Faculty of Aerospace Engineering -

Abdul Rozak Rivai Fassah
Aerospace Engineering PhD

Jose Akbar Juoro
BSc Aerospace Engineering

Dyah Jatiningrum
Aerospace Engineering PhD

Muhammad Ridho Said
Aerospace Engineering

- Faculty of Applied Sciences -

Muhamad Hartono
Chemical Engineering

Daniel Felix Heritono
Chemical Engineering

Ivan Rene Soejatmiko
Chemical Engineering

Olga Bernadette
Life Science & Technology

- Faculty of Architecture and the Built Environment -

Dennis Musalim
Architecture

Reza Arlianda
Urbanism

Reza Ambardi Pradana
Urbanism

Ayu Tri Prestasia
Landscape Architecture

Timothy Radhitya Djagiri
Landscape Architecture

Ardian Wiratama
Urbanism

- Faculty of Civil Engineering and Geosciences -

Yosep Pandji Hario W.
Construction Management & Engineering

Andrew Sugianto
Structural Engineering

Floriana Ayumurti
Water Management

Hanif Dinul Islam
Applied Earth Science

Christophorus Dwiadi Cahyabudi
Building Engineering

Aishah Mahyarni Imran
Transport, Infrastructure and Logistics

Christopher Kevinly
Structural Engineering

Etsa Amanda
Transport, Infrastructure and Logistics

Audy Maulizar
Structural Engineering

Rida Desyani
Hydraulic Engineering

La Ode Marzujriban
Applied Earth Science

Adhi Wibowo Prakoso
Applied Earth Sciences

Satrio Wicaksono
Transport, Infrastructure and Logistics

Herru As Syukri
Applied Earth Sciences

Grace Priskila Kastanya
Transport, Infrastructure, and Logistics

Christian Gerald Daniel
Structural Engineering--

Haryo Dwi Prabowo
Applied Earth Sciences-

Ghina Kamila Ihsan
Applied Earth Sciences

Stephen Sanjaya
Hydraulic Engineering

Rizqi Luthfiana K
Transport, Infrastructure and Logistics

Ingrid Rosalyin Indriana S
Transport, Infrastructure, and Logistics

Rhadityo Bhaskoro Arbarim
Applied Earth Sciences

Socio Jiwapatria
Structural Engineering-

Mustaqim
Geo-Engineering

Budi P. Sunariyanto
Applied Earth Sciences

Uswatun Hasanah
Transport, Infrastructure and Logistics

Kevin Septian
Construction Management and Engineering

Fajar Muhammad Rahman
Environmental Engineering--

Muhammad Adib Sinto Baskoro
Applied Earth Sciences

Putri Suciaty Gandina
Geo-Engineering

M. Razin Abdullah
Applied Earth Sciences

Muhammad Gusti Bastisya
Applied Earth Sciences
---

- Faculty of Electrical Engineering, Mathematics & Computer Science -

Enreina Annisa Rizkiasri
Computer Science

Muhammad Ulin Nuha
Computer Science

Aida Astuti Cahyaningwidi
Sustainable Energy Technology

Yunizar Natanael Pragistio
Sustainable Energy Technology

Romi Kharisnawan
Computer Science

Haris Suwignyo
Embedded System

Ali Hanif Alhabsyi
Sustainable Energy Technology

Stanley Maximillian
Sustainable Energy Technology

Reza Aditya Permadi
Computer Science

Angga Irawan
Embedded Systems

Amanda Castolina
Sustainable Energy Technology

Erlina Rosa Evasari
Sustainable Energy Technology

Tubagus Fakhri M.
Sustainable Energy Technology

Helmiriawan
Computer Science

Muhammad Faizal Sofyan
Sustainable Energy Technology

Diwangkoro M Dolaputra
Electrical Engineering

Muhammad Ridho Rosa
Embedded Systems

Sindunuraga Rikarno Putra
Computer Science

M. Shiddiq Sumitro
Sustainable Energy Technology

Septian Gilang Permana Putra
Computer Science

Ade Setyawan Sajim
Computer Engineering

- Faculty of Industrial Design Engineering -

Vinda Zheilla Hardikurnia
Strategic Product Design

- Faculty of Industrial Ecology -

Lodimeda Kini
Industrial Ecology

- Faculty of Mechanical, Maritime & Materials Engineering -

Cholidah Akbar Fitriani
Materials Science & Engineering

Gale Dewo
Mechanical Engineering

Yusuf Salman
Mechanical Engineering

Muhammad Fakhry Hatta
Materials Science & Engineering

M. Radityo Pradipta
Mechanical Engineering

Parikesit Abdi Negara
Offshore & Dredging Engineering

Agung Christy RT Simarmata
Offshore & Dredging Engineering

Muhammad Hanif Nadhif
Biomedical Engineering

Karina Anggelia
Marine Technology

Niko Eka Putra
Biomedical Engineering

- Faculty of Technology, Policy & Management -

Caecilia Grace
Management of Technology

Lina Afriana
Management of Technology

Izma Effendi
Management of Technology

Yosira Ayu Jawata
Engineering, Policy, and Analysis

Siti Arna Arifah Arman
Management of Technology

Rizky Januar Haryanto
Engineering & Policy Analysis

Andreas Yunus
Engineering, Policy, and Analysis

Riszajidien Zakaria
Management of Technology

Samuel Natalius
Complex Systems Engineering and Management

Mohammad Ammar Faiq
Engineering and Policy Analysis

Rizky Amalia Kurnia
Management of Technology

Rina Elvira
Complex Systems Engineering and Management

Grace Triana Peranginangin
Management of Technology

Renita Danarianti
Management of Technology

Darli Ciang
Complex Systems Engineering and Management

IHE Institute for Water Education

M. Iqbal Triputra Sudjaja
MSc Water Management and Governance

Meidy Mahardani
Water Suply Engineering

Andik Syaifudin Zuhri
MSc Land and Water Development for Food Security

Arina Priyanka Vedaswari
Sanitation

Ria Triany
MSc Sanitary Engineering

Dina Failasufa
Integrated Water System and Governance

Ayu Dwi Ningrum
Coastal Engineering and Port Development

Ivan Mangaratua Siburian
Water Management